U bevindt zich hier: topsport - elitewerking / stages - eliteatleten 2016
Elitewerking
eliteatleten 2016


INTERNATIONALE  ELITE  2016

A1-elite

A2-elite

A3-elite

B1-elite

C-elite


Naam

° Disc Club Trainer

A1

Philip MILANOV 91 DT VAC Emil Milanov
Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN 90 DEC DEIN Michael Van Der Plaetsen
Eline BERINGS 86 100H RCG Philip Gilson
Bashir ABDI 89 10000 RCG Peter Robbens
Niels PITTOMVILS 92 HEPi LOOI Fernando Oliva
4 x 400 M       Jacques Borlée
       

 Top

A2

Pieter-Jan HANNES 92 1500 OLSE Rik Didden
Michael BULTHEEL 86 400H FLAC Jacques Borlée
Hans VAN ALPHEN 82  DEC  VAC Wim Vandeven
Axelle DAUWENS 90 400mH ACME Philip Gilson
Almensh BELETE 89 X/10.000 VAC Ivo Hendrix
4 x 400 V       Patrick Himschoot

 Top

A3

Hannelore DESMET 89 HJ LOOI Wim Vandeven
Sara AERTS 84 100H VAC Wim Vandeven
Louise CARTON 94 5000 ACME Dirk Engelen
Aaron BOTTERMAN  94 800 KAAG Noel Montrucchio
Mathias BROOTHAERTS 94 LJ LYRA Laurent Broothaerts/Dirk Vermeulen
Dario DE BORGER 92 110H VAC Patrick Himschoot
Hanne CLAES 91 200 DCLA Rudi Diels/ Wim Van Avondt
       

 Top

B1

Jolien BOUMKWO 93 SP RCG Veerle Blondeel
Hanne MAUDENS 97 HEP VS Stefaan Vanderstichelen
Steven CASTEELE 94 X KKS Roel Breugelmans
Nenah DE CONINCK 96 400h/100h KAAG Patrick Himschoot
Pieter CLAUS 93 1500 EA Raymond Van Paemel
Simon DEBOGNIES 96 5000 OEH Tim Moriau
Imana TRUYERS 93 5000 AVT Rik Didden
Renée EYKENS  96 800 KAPE Paul Sauvillier
Isaac KIMELI 94 1500 OEH Tim Moriau
Dieter KERSTEN 96 5000/10000 ADD Karel Lismont
Maarten KERSTEN 96 5000/10000 ADD Karel Lismont
Alessandro VAN DE SANDE 97 DEC OB Sonja Deschacht /Fernando Oliva
Chloe BEAUCARNE 97 100H DEIN Patrick Himschoot
Noor VIDTS 96 HEPT VAC  Fernando Oliva
Jarne DUCHATEAU 96 JT OB Patrick Bosschaert
4 x 400 M U20

Serge Moreaux

4 x 100 V U20       André Michel
       

 Top

C

Jochem VERMEULEN 98 800/1500 KAPE Paul Sauviller
Niel MORY 99 JT VS Andy De Coster
Marvin NICQUE 98 LJ ACW Gino De Beule
Laures BAUWENS 99 100/200 RCG Leopold Van Hamme
Justine TINCK 99 1500/3000 AVLO Dirk De MAesschalck
Rani BAILLEVIER 98 400 OLSE Jeroen De Meyer
Babette VANDEPUTTE 98 DT ATLA Ronald Becker
Hanne DE BAENE 98 PV OB Peter Moreels
Aude SCHELDEMAN 99 JT ADD Pieter Spaepen
Tuur BRAS 99 400H OEH Dirk Vandenbossche
Jorg VANLIERDE 99 PV DEIN P. Moreels/C.Nolf
4x100 meisjes 4x100 Geert Vannieuwenhuyse
         

 Top


FEDERALE  ELITE  2016

F-elite

B2-elite

 
Naam ° Disc Club Trainer

F

Bram GHUYS 93 HJ OEH
       

 Top

B2

Justien GRILLET 94 400 VS Leopold Van Hamme
Ben BROEDERS 95 PV DCLA Steven Taeleman
Kato VAN DEN BRULLE 96 JT ALVA Kurt Boffel
Tobias CAPIAU 97 LJ DEIN Michel Boels
Vanessa STERCKENDRIES 95 HT OEH Kurt Boffel
Dylan OWUSU 97 400mH RCG
Werner Vermeire
Stijn BAETEN 94 800 F
Aurèle VANDEPUTTE 95 800 HAC Andy Inghelbrecht
Elien DE VOCHT
95 PV AVZK  L. Van Roie/D.Mestré

Top

 
 
 

© Vlaamse Atletiekliga v.z.w.
tel 02 47 47 220;
K. Boudewijnstadion, Marathonlaan 119 C; 1020 Brussel