U bevindt zich hier: topsport - elitewerking / stages - eliteatleten 2015
Elitewerking
eliteatleten 2015


INTERNATIONALE  ELITE  2015

A1-elite

A2-elite

A3-elite

B1-elite

C-elite


Naam

° Disc Club Trainer

A1

Hans VAN ALPHEN 82 DEC VAC Wim Vandeven
Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN 90 DEC DEIN Michael Van Der Plaetsen
Eline BERINGS 86 100H RCG Lieve Van Mechelen
Bashir ABDI 89 10.000 RCG Peter Robbens
4 x 400 M       Jacques Borlée
       

 Top

A2

Pieter-Jan HANNES 92 1500 OLSE Rik Didden
Michael BULTHEEL 86 400H FLAC Jacques Borlée
Philip MILANOV 91 DT VAC Emil Milanov
Axelle DAUWENS 90 400mH ACME Philip Gilson
Almensh BELETE 89 X/10.000 VAC Ivo Hendrix
Sara AERTS 84 100H VAC Wim Vandeven
4 x 400 V       Patrick Himschoot

 Top

A3

Niels PITTOMVILS 92 DEC LOOI Fernando Oliva
Stef VANHAEREN 92 400H KAPE Paul Sauviller
Jan VAN DEN BROECK 89 800 LAT Frankie De Feyter
Aaron BOTTERMAN  94 800 KAAG Noel Montrucchio
Mathias BROOTHAERTS 94 LJ LYRA Laurent Broothaerts/Dirk Vermeulen
Dario DE BORGER 92 110H ROBA Patrick Himschoot
Bram GHUYS 93 HJ OEH Chris Van Landschoot
       

 Top

B1

Jolien BOUMKWO 93 SP RCG Veerle Blondeel
Ben BROEDERS 95 PV DCLA Steven Taeleman
Steven CASTEELE 94 X KKS Roel Breugelmans
Nenah DE CONINCK 96 400h/100h KAAG Patrick Himschoot
Sarah MISSINNE 95 100H KAAG P. Himschoot
Simon DEBOGNIES 96 5000 OEH Tim Moriau
Jarne DUCHATEAU  96 JT OB P. Bosschaert
Renée EYKENS  96 800 KAPE Paul Sauvillier
Isaac KIMELI 94 1500 OEH Tim Moriau
Rani NAGELS  95 400 LAT Yves De Rop
Charlotte SIJMENS 95 3000mst DCLA Roel Breugelmans
Vanessa STERCKENDRIES 95 HT OEH Kurt Boffel
Auréle VANDEPUTTE 95 800 HAC Andy Inghelbrecht
Noor VIDTS 96 HEPT VAC  Fernando Oliva
4 x 400 M U20

Serge Moreaux

4 x 100 V U20 André michel
       

 Top

C

Alessandro VAN DE SANDE 97 DEC OB Sonja Deschacht
Tobias CAPIAU 97 DEC DEIN Michel Boels
Alexander DOOM 97 400 AVR Christ Doom
Ilya DEFRERE 97 SP DCLA Herman Van Uytven
Mathias QUINTELIER 97 SP AVKA Dirk De Herdt
Lotte SCHELDEMAN 97 800 ADD Marc Lismont
Chloe BEAUCARNE 97 100H DEIN Patrick Himschoot
Manon DEPUYDT 97 200/100 HCO Philip Gilson
Hanne MAUDENS 97 LJ VS Stefaan Vanderstichelen
Bethlehem TIELENS 98 JT OB Patrick Bosschaert
Celien HOFMAN 97 TJ RIEM Robin Troch
Dylan OWUSU 97 400H RCG Werner Vermeire

 Top

FEDERALE  ELITE  2015

F-elite

B2-elite

 
Naam ° Disc Club Trainer

F

Hanne CLAES 91 200 DCLA W. Van Avondt/R.Diels
Marjolein LINDEMANS 94 HEPT ROBA C. Van Landschoot/P. Himschoot
Lander TIJTGAT 83 3000i EA Raymond Van Paemel
Hanne VAN HESSCHE 91 HJ ASVO Chris Van Landschoot
Justien GRILLET 94 4x400 VS Leopold Van Hamme
Kimberly EFONYE 94 4x400 ATLA Sandra Polders
Sofie DAELEMANS 91 4x400 ACME Philip Gilson
       

 Top

B2

Astrid VERHOEVEN 95 3000 LEBB Bart Blommaert
Elien DE VOCHT 95 PV AVZK L.Van Roie/D.Mestré
Kato VAN DEN BRULLE 96 JT ALVA Kurt Boffel
Dieter KERSTEN 96 5000 ADD Karel Lismont
Bernard SEUTIN 95 DEC LYRA Fernando Oliva/Rene Didden
Stijn BAETEN 94 800 BONH Freddy Mees
Pieter CLAUS 93 1500 EA Raymond Van Paemel
Erik HEGGEN 92 400H ATLA Rudi Diels

Top

 
 
 

© Vlaamse Atletiekliga v.z.w.
tel 02 47 47 220;
K. Boudewijnstadion, Marathonlaan 119 C; 1020 Brussel