U bevindt zich hier: topsport - elitewerking / stages - eliteatleten 2014
Elitewerking
eliteatleten 2014


INTERNATIONALE  ELITE  2014

A1-elite

A2-elite

A3-elite

B1-elite

C-elite


FEDERALE  ELITE  2014

F-elite

B2-elite

 

INTERNATIONALE ELITE 2014

Naam ° Disc Club Trainer

A1 

ABDI Bashir 89 10.000 RCG Peter Robbens
BELETE Almensh 89 5000 VAC Ivo Hendrix
BERINGS Eline 86 100H OLSE Lieve Van Mechelen
BULTHEEL Michael 86 400H FLAC Jacques Borlée
VAN ALPHEN Hans 82 DEC VAC Wim Vandeven
VAN DER PLAETSEN Thomas 90 DEC DEIN Michael Van Der Plaetsen
4 x 400 M       Jacques Borlée
         
       

 Top

A2

AERTS Sara 84 100H VAC Wim Vandeven
VAN DEN BROECK Jan 89 800 LAT Frankie De Feyter
         
       

 Top

A3

BOLSHAKOVA Svetlana 84 TJ SPVI  
BOUCHIKHI Soufiane 90 10K/5K OLSE Luk Verlaenen
CLAES Hanne 91 200 DCLA Wim Van Avondt - Rudi Diels
DAUWENS Axelle 90 400 ACME Philip Gilson
DE BORGER Dario 92 110H ROBA Patrick Himschoot
D'HOEDT Jeroen 90 1500 OEH Dirk De Maesschalck
HANNES Pieter-Jan 92 1500 OLSE Danny Hannes
HENRY Chloe 87 PV VAC Philippe d'Encausse
LINDEMANS Marjolein 94 HEPT ROBA Chris Van Landschoot-Patrick Himschoot
NAERT Koen 89 10K EA Raymond Van Paemel
TIJTGAT Lander 83 3000i EA Raymond Van Paemel
VANHESSCHE Hanne 91 HJ ASVO Chris Van Landschoot
         
       

 Top

B1

BAETEN Stijn 94 800 BONH Freddy Mees
BOTTERMAN Aaron 94 800 KAAG Noel Montrucchio
BOUMKWO Jolien 93 SP RCG Veerle Blondeel
BROOTHAERTS Mathias 94 LJ LYRA Laurent Broothaerts- Dirk Vermeulen
CARTON Louise 94 3000 HCO Dirk Engelen
CASTEELE Steven 94 5000 KKS Roel Breugelmans
GRILLET Justien 94 200 / 400 VS Leopold Van Hamme
HEGGEN Erik 92 400H ATLA Rudi Diels
KIMELI Isaac 94 1500 OEH Tim Moriau
MILANOV Philip 91 DT VAC Emil Milanov
PITTOMVILS Niels 92 DEC LOOI Fernando Oliva
TRUYERS Imana 93 5000 AVT Rik Didden
VANMULDER Jeroen 91 LJ DAC Michael Van Der Plaetsen
4x400 mannen u23       Serge Moreau
4x100 vrouwen u20       André Michel
         
       

 Top

C

BEAUCARNE Chloe 97 100H DEIN Patrick Himschoot
DE CONINCK Nenah 96 400h/100h KAAG Patrick Himschoot
DEPUYDT Manon 97 200/100 HCO Marie-Christine Caron
DOOM Alexander 97 400 AVR Christ Doom
DUCHATEAU Jarne 96 JT OB Patrick Bosschaert-Tony Duchateau
EYKENS  Renée 96 800 KAPE Paul Sauviller
FRANCOIS Laurens 96 200 OEH Dirk Van Den Bosch
MAUDENS Hanne 97 LJ VS Els De Bleser - Stefaan Vanderstichelen
SCHELDEMAN Lotte 97 800 ADD Marc Lismont
VAN DEN BRULLE Katoke 96 JT ALVA Kurt Boffel
4 x 100 W U18       Sarah Reynaert
4 x 100 M U18       Geert Vannieuwenhuyse
         
     

Top

FEDERALE ELITE 2014

Naam ° Disc Club Trainer

F

DE GRANDE Lindsey 89 1500 OEH Dirk De Maesschalck
DE RYCK Aurélie 92 PV LYRA Dennis Goossens/Philip Gilson
DESMET Hannelore 89 HJ LOOI Wim Vandeven
DUPRE Melissa 86 JT RCG Luc Van Maldegem
HERMAN Timothy 90 JV ACME Luc Van Maldegem - Philip Gilson
LUNDERS Mats 91 10000 LYRA Véronique Collard
MAVEAU Barbara 87 5K AVR Dirk Engelen
NOLF Cedric 89 DEC AZW Michael Van der Plaetsen
VANHAEREN Stef 92 400H KAPE Paul Sauviller
         
       

 Top

B2

BERTELS Brecht 94 800 DUFF Jozef Kahan
EFONYE Kimberley 94 400 ATLA Sandra Polders
GALLEIN Sofie 92 3st AVR Veerle Dejaeghere
GHUYS Bram 93 HJ OEH Chris Van Landschoot
MISSINNE Sarah 95 100H KAAG Patrick Himschoot
NAGELS Rani 95 800 LAT Yves De Rop
STERKENDRIES Vanessa 95 HT SPVI Eddy Dhaenens
VANGANSBEKE Zenobie 92 1500 ACME Dirk Engelen

Top

 
 
 

© Vlaamse Atletiekliga v.z.w.
tel 02 47 47 220;
K. Boudewijnstadion, Marathonlaan 119 C; 1020 Brussel