U bevindt zich hier: topsport - elitewerking / stages - eliteatleten 2012
Elitewerking
Eliteatleten 2012


INTERNATIONALE  ELITE  2012

A1-elite

A2-elite

A3-elite

B1-elite

C-elite


FEDERALE  ELITE  2012

F-elite

B2-elite


A1  (5)

  Svetlana BOLSHAKOVA SPVI 84 hinkstap Michel BOELS
  Tia HELLEBAUT LOOI 78 hoog Wim VANDEVEN
  Hans VAN ALPHEN VAC 82 10-kamp Wim VANDEVEN
  Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN DEIN 90 10-kamp Michael V.D. PLAETSEN
  4 x 400m mannen . . 4x400 Jacques BORLEE

top

A2  (5)

  Sara AERTS ACBR 84 7-kamp Wim VANDEVEN
  Almensh BELETE* VAC 89 5.000 Henri SALAVARDA 
  Lindsey DE GRANDE OEH 89 1.500 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK
  Elodie OUEDRAOGO VAC 81 400 H Rudi DIELS 
  4 x 100m vrouwen     4x100 Rudi DIELS
* = geen Belgische

top

A3  (12)

  Eline BERINGS ACW 86 100 H Lieve VAN MECHELEN
  Michael BULTHEEL FLAC 86 400 H Rudi DIELS
  Hannelore DESMET AVT 89 hoog Wim VANDEVEN
  Jeroen D'HOEDT OEH 90 1.500 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK 
  Nils DUERINCK  VAC 84  400 H Patrick HIMSCHOOT
  Melissa DUPRE RCG 86 speer Luc VAN MALDEGEM
  Denis GOOSSENS VAC 87 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Cedric NOLF AZW 89 10-kamp Frank VANDAELE
  Kim RUELL DCLA 87 1.500 Luc WOUTERS
  Jan VAN DEN BROECK LAT 89 800  Frankie DE FEYTER
  Kristof VAN MALDEREN VAC 83 1.500 Guido HARTENSVELD
  Stef VANHAEREN KAPE 92 400 H Paul SAUVILLER

top

(7)

  Atelaw BEKELE ROBA 87 cross Dirk VAN KERKHOVEN
  Tom GOYVAERTS BRAB 84 speer Patrick BOSSCHAERT
  Joris HAECK ACW 89 4x400 Patrick HIMSCHOOT
  Barbara MAVEAU AVR 87 1.500 Dirk ENGELEN
  Thomas SMET OLSE 88 speer Andy DE COSTER
  Lander TIJTGAT EA 83 1.500 Raymond VAN PAEMEL
** = onder voorbehoud

top

B1  (20)

  Bashir ABDI RCG 89 5.000 Peter ROBBENS
  Soufiane BOUCHIKHI OLSE 90 10.000 Luk VERLAENEN
  Axelle DAUWENS ACME 90 400+400H Philip GILSON
  Aurélie DE RYCK LYRA 92 Polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Sofie GALLEIN AVR 92 3.000 ST Veerle DEJAEGHERE
  Stijn GARAIN ACP 89 10.000 Bart BLOMMAERT
  Pieter-Jan HANNES OLSE 92 1.500 Danny HANNES
  Erwin LEYSEN OLSE 91 10.000 Danny LEYSEN
  Mats LUNDERS LYRA 91 10.000 Veronique COLLARD
  Koen NAERT EA 89 5.000+10.000 Raymond VAN PAEMEL
  Niels PITTOMVILS LOOI 92 10-kamp Fernando OLIVA
  Niels PLATTEAU LAT 92 800 Frankie DE FEYTER
  Dario DE BORGER ROBA 92 110 H Patrick HIMSCHOOT
  Zenobie VAN GANSBEKE KAAG 92 1.500  Dirk ENGELEN
  Hanne VAN HESSCHE ASVO 91 hoog Chris VAN LANDSCHOOT
  Imke VERVAET RCG 93 200 Leopold VAN HAMME
  4 x 100m mannen U20     4x100  
  4 x 100m vrouwen U20     4x100  
  4 x 400m mannen U20     4x400  

top

B2  (11)

  Arne BROEDERS DCLA 93 10-kamp Herman VAN UYTVEN 
  Jolien BOUMKWO RCG 93 kogel François VLAEMINCK
Luc VAN MALDEGEM
  Ella DE MAITRE RCG 93 100 H Leopold VAN HAMME
  Jolien DIRCKX RCT 93 hoog Roeland MOTMANS
  Ali HAMDI GRIM 89 1.500 Jean-Pierre BOBER
  Erik HEGGEN ATLA 92 400H Sandra POLDERS
  Timothy HERMAN ACME 90 speer John DE SMET
Philip GILSON
  Philip MILANOV FLAC 91 discus Emil MILANOV
  Matthias STUBBE ACME 90 1.500 Dirk ENGELEN 
  Dorien VAN DIEST OEH 93 100 H Dirk VAN DEN BOSCH 
  Dieter VANSTREELS DUFF 90 5.000 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK

top

(12)

  Brecht BERTELS ABES 94 800 Jozef KAHAN
  Mathias BROOTHAERTS LYRA 94 ver Laurent BROOTHAERTS
  Camilla DE BLEECKER  DEIN  94 800  Eric VANDENDRIESSCHE
  Elien DE VOCHT AVZK 95 polsstok

Peter MOREELS
Liesbet VAN ROIE

  Kimberley EFONYE ATLA 94 400  Sandra POLDERS
  Justien GRILLET VS 94 100-200-400-
100 H
Katinka POTTIE
  Marjolein LINDEMANS ROBA 94 hoog-100 H
7-kamp
Chris VAN LANDSCHOOT
  Bram LUYCX DCLA 94 400 Gunther VERMAELEN
  Katelijne LYSSENS ROBA 95 discus Herman VAN UYTVEN
  Sarah MISSINNE KAAG 95 100 H Patrick HIMSCHOOT
Kim VANKERCKHOVE
  4 x 100m meisjes U18     4x100  
  4 x 100m jongens U18     4x100  

top

 

 
 
 

© Vlaamse Atletiekliga v.z.w.
tel 02 47 47 220;
K. Boudewijnstadion, Marathonlaan 119 C; 1020 Brussel