U bevindt zich hier: topsport - elitewerking / stages - eliteatleten 2011
Elitewerking
Eliteatleten 2011


INTERNATIONALE  ELITE  2011

A1-elite

A2-elite

A3-elite

B1-elite

C-elite


FEDERALE  ELITE  2011

F-elite

B2-elite


A1  (6)

Bloso (st) Eline BERINGS ACW 86 100 H Lieve VAN MECHELEN
Bloso Svetlana BOLSHAKOVA SPVI 84 hinkstap Michel BOELS
Bloso Tia HELLEBAUT ZWAT 78 hoog Wim VANDEVEN
Bloso Hans VAN ALPHEN ZWAT 82 10-kamp Wim VANDEVEN
  4 x 100m vrouwen     4x100 Rudi DIELS 
  4 x 400m mannen . . 4x400 Jacques BORLEE

top

A2  (3)

Atl Vl Sara AERTS ACBR 84 7-kamp Wim VANDEVEN
Atl Vl Tom GOYVAERTS BRAB 84 speer Patrick BOSSCHAERT
TSD Kevin RANS VAC 82 polsstok Michael V.D.PLAETSEN

top

A3  (14)

  Almensch BELETE* VAC 89 1.500 Henri SALAVARDA 
Bloso (st) Michael BULTHEEL FLAC 86 400 H Rudi DIELS
  Lindsey DE GRANDE OEH 89 1.500 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK
  Hannelore DESMET AVT 89 hoog Olivier DE SMUL
Bloso (st) Nils DUERINCK  VAC 84  400 H Patrick HIMSCHOOT 
TSD Denis GOOSSENS VAC 87 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Barbara MAVEAU FLAC 87 1.500 Dirk ENGELEN
Bloso Elodie OUEDRAOGO VAC 81 400 H Rudi DIels 
Atl Vl Kim RUELL DCLA 87 1.500 Luc WOUTERS
  Sandra SCHENKEL DCLA 86 cross Wim WOUTERS
Atl Vl Thomas SMET OLSE 88 speer Leen WUYTS
  Kristof VAN MALDEREN VAC 83 1.500 Guido HARTENSVELD
  Vincent VANRYCKEGHEM LYRA 87 400 H René DIDDEN
  Stef VANHAEREN KAPE 92 400 H Paul SAUVILLER

top

(3)

Bloso Kristof BEYENS ACHL 83 200 Lieve VAN MECHELEN
  Selien DE SCHRIJDER RCG 86 cross Peter ROBBENS
Bloso Hanna MARIËN ACW 82 200 Patrick HIMSCHOOT
Bloso Frauke PENEN VAC 85 4x100 Rudi Diels

top

B1  (13)

  Atelaw BEKELE ROBA 87 cross Dirk VAN KERKHOVEN
  Soufiane BOUCHIKHI OLSE 90 10.000 Raf WIJNS
  Jeroen D'HOEDT OEH 90 1.500 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK 
  Sofie GALLEIN AVR 92 3.000 ST Veerle DEJAEGHERE
  Erwin LEYSEN ZWAT 91 3.000 ST  Danny LEYSEN
  Dries PEETERS DAC 91 110 H René DIDDEN
Bloso (st) Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN DEIN 90 10-kamp Michael V.D. PLAETSEN
  Dario SEGHERS ROBA 92 110 H Patrick HIMSCHOOT
  Maarten VAN DYCK ROBA 91 1.500 Luk VERLAENEN 
  Zenobie VAN GANSBEKE KAAG 92 1.500  Dirk ENGELEN
  Hanne VAN HESSCHE ASVO 91 hoog Chris VAN LANDSCHOOT
  Jeroen VANMULDER DAC 91 10-kamp Piet VAN VAERENBERGH 
  4 x 100m mannen U20     4x100  

top

B2  (9)

  Wesley DE KERPEL ROBA 88 1.500 Dirk VAN KERKHOVEN
  Aurelie DE RYCK LYRA 92 Polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Pieter DE RYCKE VOLH 91 100 Gert RAETS 
  Timothy HERMAN ACME 90 speer John DE SMET
Philip GILSON
  Cedric NOLF AZW 89 10-kamp Frank VANDAELE
  Andreas SMOUT SACN 90 800 Louis GEBOERS
  Matthias STUBBE OB 90 1.500 Dirk ENGELEN 
  Sanne TORFS DUFF 88 5.000 Peter DE ROOVERE
TSD Jan VAN DEN BROECK LAT 89 800  Frankie DE FEYTER

top

(14)

  Neil AKENZUA ABES 93 200 Paul FABRI
  Jolien BOUMKWO RCG 93 kogel Marie-Paule GELDHOF/Luc Van Maldeghem
  Arne BROEDERS DCLA 93 10-kamp Herman VAN UYTVEN 
  Camilla DE BLEECKER DEIN 94 800-1500 Eric VANDENDRIESSCHE
  Ella DE MAITRE RCG 93 100 H Leopold VAN HAMME
  Laura DIERICK ACW 93 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Jolien DIRCKX DCLA 93 hoog Roeland MOTMANS
  Kimberley EFONYE ATLA 94 400  Sandra POLDERS
  Bram GHUYS OEH 93 hoog Sabrina DE LEEUW
  Justien GRILLET VS 94 400 Katinka POTTIE
  Sietske LENCHANT ROBA 93 hinkstap Peter DREESSEN
  Marjolein LINDEMANS ROBA 94 hoog-100 H Peter DREESSEN
  Dorien VAN DIEST OEH 93 100 H Dirk VAN DEN BOSCH
  Imke VERVAET RCG 93 200 Leopold VAN HAMME

top

 

 
 
 

© Vlaamse Atletiekliga v.z.w.
tel 02 47 47 220;
K. Boudewijnstadion, Marathonlaan 119 C; 1020 Brussel