U bevindt zich hier: topsport - elitewerking / stages - eliteatleten 2010
Elitewerking
Eliteatleten 2010


INTERNATIONALE  ELITE  2010 (april)

A1-elite

A2-elite

A3-elite

B1-elite

C-elite


FEDERALE  ELITE  2010 (april)

F-elite

B2-elite


A1

  4 x 100m vrouwen     4x100 Rudi DIELS 
  4 x 400m mannen . . 4x400 Jacques BORLEE
Bloso (st) Eline BERINGS ACW 86 100 H Wim VANDEVEN
Bloso Tia HELLEBAUT ZWAT 78 hoog Wim VANDEVEN

top

A2

Bloso Hans VAN ALPHEN ZWAT 82 10-kamp Wim VANDEVEN
TSD Kevin RANS VAC 82 polsstok Michael V.D.PLAETSEN
Atl Vl Svetlana BOLSHAKOVA SPVI 84 hinkstap Michel BOELS
Atl Vl Tom GOYVAERTS BRAB 84 speer Patrick BOSSCHAERT

top

A3

Bloso (st) Michael BULTHEEL FLAC 86 400 H Rudi DIELS
  Vincent VAN RYCKEGHEM LYRA 87 400 H René DIDDEN
Bloso Kristof BEYENS ACHL 83 200 Lieve VAN MECHELEN
Bloso Cédric VAN BRANTEGHEM STAX 79 400 Patrick HIMSCHOOT
  Barbara MAVEAU FLAC 87 1.500 Dirk ENGELEN
  Lindsey DE GRANDE OEH 89 1.500 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK
Atl Vl Stijn STROOBANTS SPVI 84 hoog Michel BOELS 
  Krijn VAN KOOLWIJK DCLA 81 3.000 ST Frank BASTIAENS
Atl Vl Thomas SMET OLSE 88 speer Leen WUYTS
TSD Denis GOOSSENS VAC 87 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Almensch BELETE* VAC 89 1.500 Henri SALAVARDA 
Atl Vl Sara AERTS ACBR 84 7-kamp Wim VANDEVEN
  Sandra SCHENKEL DCLA 86 cross Wim WOUTERS
Bloso Elodie OUEDRAOGO  VAC 81 400H  Rudi DIels 
Bloso Hanna MARIËN ACW 82 200 Patrick HIMSCHOOT

top

B1

  Andreas VAN HAM DAC 90 3.000 ST  Herman PEETERMANS
  Kim RUELL DCLA 87 1.500 Luc WOUTERS
  Selien DE SCHRIJDER RCG 86 cross Dany VAN DE PUTTE
  Vanja CNOPS ACKO 87 10.000 Fonz SCHELLENS
Urbain HUYS
  Koen NAERT EA 89 10.000 Raymond VAN PAEMEL
  Andreas SMOUT SACN 90 800 Louis GEBOERS
  Dieter VANSTREELS DUFF 90 10.000 André BOONEN
  Soufiane BOUCHIKHI OLSE 90 10.000 Danny HANNES
  Jeroen D'HOEDT OEH 90 3.000 ST Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK 
  Jana VAN WABEKE HALE 90 5.000 André BOONEN
  Atelaw BEKELE AVZK 87 cross  
  Hannelore DESMET AVT 89 hoog Olivier DE SMUL
  Hanne VAN HESSCHE ASVO 91 hoog Chris VAN LANDSCHOOT
  Hanne CLAES DCLA 91 100 H Anke VANHEYSTE
  Dries PEETERS DAC 91 110 H René DIDDEN
Bloso (st) Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN DEIN 90 10-kamp Michael V.D. PLAETSEN
  4 x 100m mannen U23     4x100   
  4 x 100m mannen U20     4x100  
  4 x 400m mannen U23     4x400   

top

C

  Aurelie DE RYCK LYRA 92 Polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Sofie GALLEIN AVR 92 2.000m ST Willy LIGNEEL,
Dirk ENGELEN
  Zenobie VAN GANSBEKE KAAG 92 800-1.500  Noel VERGAERDE
  Stef VANHAEREN KAPE 92 400 H Pol SAUVILLER
  Anouk VERCAUTEREN ZELE 92 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Katrijn BOONE HAC 92 400 H Noel CODDENS 
  Dario VANDERVEKEN ROBA 92 110 H Patrick HIMSCHOOT
  Rodric SEUTIN LYRA 92 110 H René DIDDEN
  Erik HEGGEN ATLA 92 400 H Sandra POLDERS
  Pieter-Jan HANNES OLSE 92 3.000 Danny HANNES
  Jolien DIRCKX DCLA 94 hoog Roeland MOTMANS
  Camilla DE BLEECKER DEIN 94 800-1.500 Eric VANDENDRIESSCHE
  Stefie MIEVIS ATLA 93 hinkstap Benny MIEVIS
  Imke VERVAET RCG 93 200 Leopold VAN HAMME
  Frederik CLAES ATLA 92 100 Sandra POLDERS
  Bram GHUYS OEH 93 hoog Sabrina DE LEEUW
  Dorien VAN DIEST OEH 93 100 H Dirk VAN DEN BOSCH
  Ella DE MAITRE RCG 93 100 H Leopold VAN HAMME
  Laura DIERICK ACW 93 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Loes DE NEVE VS 92 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  4 x 100m mannen U18     4x100   
  4 x 100m vrouwen U18     4x100   

top

F

TSD Nathalie DE VOS HULS 82 10.000  Yves DE MEULEMEESTER
  Kristof VAN MALDEREN VAC 83 1.500 Guido HARTENSVELD
TSD Joris HAECK STAX 89 200 Patrick HIMSCHOOT
Bloso (st) Nils DUERINCK  VAC  84 400  Patrick HIMSCHOOT 
  Melissa DUPRE RCG 86 speer Luc VAN MALDEGEM

top

B2

  Jessie RAES  HAC  90  400 H  Noel CODDENS 
  Erwin LEYSEN ZWAT 91 3.000 ST  Danny LEYSEN
  Eline DALEMANS KAAG 91 3.000 ST Gilbert THIENPONT
  Matthias STUBBE OB 90 800  Dirk ENGELEN 
  Sanne TORFS DUFF 88 10.000 Peter DE ROOVERE
  Timothy HERMAN VS 90 speer John DE SMET
Philip GILSON

top

 

 
 
 

© Vlaamse Atletiekliga v.z.w.
tel 02 47 47 220;
K. Boudewijnstadion, Marathonlaan 119 C; 1020 Brussel