U bevindt zich hier: topsport - elitewerking / stages - eliteatleten 2009
Elitewerking
Eliteatleten 2009


INTERNATIONALE  ELITE  2009

A1-elite

A2-elite

A3-elite

B1-elite

C-elite


FEDERALE  ELITE  2009

F-elite

B2-elite


A1

  4 x 100m vrouwen     4x100 Rudi DIELS 
  4 x 400m mannen . . 4x400 Jacques BORLEE
Bloso (st) Eline BERINGS ACW 86 60 H - 100 H Wim VANDEVEN
  Monder RIZKI ATLE 79 5.000 -

top

A2

TSD Nathalie DE VOS HULS 82 10.000  Kurt STEVENS
Bloso Kristof BEYENS ACHL 83 200 Lieve VAN MECHELEN
Bloso Hans VAN ALPHEN AT84 82 10-kamp Wim VANDEVEN
Bloso Cedric VAN BRANTEGHEM STAX 79 400 Patrick HIMSCHOOT
Atl Vl Krijn VAN KOOLWIJK DCLA 81 3.000 ST Frank BASTIAENS
Atl Vl Pieter DESMET OEH 83 3.000 ST Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK

top

A3

Bloso Elodie OUEDRAOGO VAC 81 400 H Rudi DIELS
TSD Kevin RANS VAC 82 polsstok Peter MOREELS
Atl Vl Sara AERTS ACBR 84 7-kamp Wim VANDEVEN
  Sigrid VANDEN BEMPT DCLA 81 3.000 ST  Ivo HENDRIX
Bloso (st) Hanna MARIËN ACW 82 200 Patrick HIMSCHOOT
Atl Vl Tom GOYVAERTS BRAB 84 speer Patrick BOSSCHAERT
Atl Vl Matthias ROSSEEUW FLAC 85 800 Bart CLEPPE
Atl Vl Tom VAN HOOSTE OEH 72 veldlopen, marathon Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK

top

B1

  Vincent VAN RYCKEGHEM LYRA 87 400 H René DIDDEN
  Andreas VAN HAM DAC 90 3.000 ST  Herman PEETERMANS
  Abdi Nagaasa-Wayessa VOLH 86 10.000  Jempi WILSSENS
Atl Vl Kim RUELL DCLA 87 1.500 Guy VANWIJNENDAEL
Atl Vl Jan VAN DEN BROECK LAT 89 800  Frankie DE FEYTER
  Almensch BELETE* VAC 89 1500-3.000  Henri SALAVARDA 
  Michael BULTHEEL FLAC 86 400 H Carlos BAILLIEU
  Selien DE SCHRIJDER VS 86 3.000 ST Dany VAN DE PUTTE
Atl Vl Catherine TIMMERMANS DCLA  86 kogel  Herman VAN UYTVEN
Atl Vl Thomas SMET OLSE 88 speer Leen WUYTS
TSD Denis GOOSSENS VAC 87 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Hannelore DESMET AVT 89 hoog Olivier DE SMUL

top

C

  Sem BRAS OEH 91 discus Ludwig PEETROONS
  Hanne CLAES DCLA 91 100 H Anke VANHEYSTE
  Lindsy COZIJNS ASVO  91 200  Patrick HIMSCHOOT 
  Eline DALEMANS KAAG 91 2.000 ST Gilbert THIENPONT
  Aurelie DE RYCK LYRA 92 Polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Sofie GALLEIN AVR 92 2.000m ST Willy LIGNEEL, Dirk ENGELEN
  Thomas GHOOS ACBR 91 polsstok André CROUX
  Frederik LEMMENS AVT  91 400 H  Peter MOONEN
  Erwin LEYSEN SWIN 91 2.000 ST  Daniel LEYSEN 
  Bert PLUYM DAC  91 400 H  Piet VAN VAERENBERGH
  Dimitri TEUGELS  ACBR  91 800  Frank NAUDTS 
  Zenobie VAN GANSBEKE KAAG 92 800-1500  Noel VERGAERDE
  Stef VANHAEREN KAPE 92 400 H Paul SAUVILLER
  Hanne VANHESSCHE ASVO 91 hoog Chris VAN LANDSCHOOT
  Anouk VERCAUTEREN ZELE 92 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Jelle VERWER VAC  91 800   

top

F

  Stephanie DE CROOCK ZELE 79 3.000 ST Ronny RUYS
  Svetlana BOLSHAKOVA* SPVI 84 hinkstap Michel BOELS
Atl Vl Mario VAN WAEYENBERGE DUFF 85 1500 Marc NEVENS
Atl Vl Thomas MATTHYS

VAC

85 800 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK
Bloso  Frauke PENEN VAC 85 100 Rudi DIELS
Bloso (st) Nils DUERINCK  VAC  85  400  Patrick HIMSCHOOT 

top

B2

  Lindsey DE GRANDE OEH 89 800 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK
  Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN DEIN 90 hoog Michael V.DER PLAETSEN
  Hans OMEY AZW 86  800  Werner VERMEIRE 
  Melissa DUPRE RCG 86 speer Luk VAN MALDEGEM
  Jeroen D'HOEDT OEH 90 1.500 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK 
  Jessie RAES  HAC  90  400 H  Noel CODDENS 
  4 X 400m mannen U20      4 x 400  

top

 

 

 

 
 
 

© Vlaamse Atletiekliga v.z.w.
tel 02 47 47 220;
K. Boudewijnstadion, Marathonlaan 119 C; 1020 Brussel