U bevindt zich hier: topsport - elitewerking / stages - eliteatleten 2008
Elitewerking
Eliteatleten 2008


INTERNATIONALE  ELITE  2008

A1-elite

A2-elite

A3-elite

B1-elite

C-elite


FEDERALE  ELITE  2008

F-elite

B2-elite

B3-elite


A1

Bloso Tia HELLEBAUT AT84 78 hoog, 5-kamp Wim VANDEVEN 
Bloso Kim GEVAERT VAC 78 60, 100, 200 Rudi DIELS
  4 x 100m vrouwen     4x 100 Rudi DIELS 
Bloso Veerle DEJAEGHERE HULS 73 3.000 ST Michel RAMBOER
Bloso Kristof BEYENS ACHL 83 200 Lieve VAN MECHELEN
Atl Vl Pieter DESMET AZW 83 3.000 ST Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK

top

A2

TSD Nathalie DE VOS HULS 82 10.000  Kurt STEVENS
Bloso Hans VAN ALPHEN AT84 82 10-kamp Johan BAERTS -
René DIDDEN
Atl Vl Sigrid VANDEN BEMPT DCLA 81 3.000 ST  Ivo HENDRIX
Atl Vl Svetlana BOLSHAKOVA* ? 84 hinkstap Michel BOELS
Atl Vl Stephanie DE CROOCK ZELE 79 3.000 ST Ronny RUYS
TSD Kevin RANS VAC 82 polsstok Peter MOREELS
Bloso (st) Eline BERINGS ACW 86 100 H Patrick HIMSCHOOT
Atl Vl Joeri JANSEN RIEM 79 1.500 (tot 31/03) Luc WOUTERS

top

A3

Bloso Elodie OUEDRAOGO VAC 81 400 H Rudi DIELS
Atl Vl Krijn VAN KOOLWIJK LOOI 81 3.000 ST Frank BASTIAENS
Atl Vl Sara AERTS ACBR 84 7-kamp Wim VANDEVEN
  Hassan MOURHIT ROBA 82 1.500 Luk VERLAENEN
Bloso (st) Hanna MARIËN ACW 82 200 Patrick HIMSCHOOT
Atl Vl Stijn STROOBANTS ? 84 hoog Michel BOELS
Atl Vl Thomas MATTHYS ACBR 85 800 Chris MATTHYS
Atl Vl Tom GOYVAERTS BRAB 84 speer Patrick BOSSCHAERT
Bloso Cedric VAN BRANTEGHEM STAX 79 400, 4x 400 Patrick HIMSCHOOT
Atl Vl Tom VAN HOOSTE OEH 72 veldlopen, marathon
(tot 30/04)
Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK

top

B1

  Vincent VAN RYCKEGHEM LYRA 87 400 H René DIDDEN
Atl Vl Matthias ROSSEEUW FLAC 85 800 Bart CLEPPE
  Arnout MATTHYS VOLH 87 200 Gert RAETS
  Koen VANDERMARLIERE  FLAC 85 1.500  Wim WOUTERS 
Atl Vl Mario VAN WAEYENBERGE DUFF 85 5.000, veldlopen Marc NEVENS
Atl Vl Kim RUELL DCLA 87 1.500 Guy VANWIJNENDAEL
  Mimi BELETE*  KKS 88 1.500  Henri SALAVARDA
  Almensch BELETE* KKS  89 3.000  Henri SALAVARDA 
  Michael BULTHEEL FLAC 86 400 H Carlos BAILLIEU
  Selien DE SCHRIJDER VS 86 3.000 ST Dany VAN DE PUTTE
Atl Vl Catherine TIMMERMANS DCLA  86 kogel  Herman VAN UYTVEN
  Thomas SMET OLSE 88 speer Leen WUYTS
  Ilse STRUYS OLSE 88 speer René DIDDEN
TSD Denis GOOSSENS VAC 87 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Annelies PEETROONS OEH 87 discus Ludwig PEETROONS
Bloso (st) Barbara MAVEAU FLAC 87 1.500, 3.000 Dirk ENGELEN 
  Lindsey DE GRANDE OEH 89 800 Annemie VAN NUFFEL
  Hannelore DESMET AVT 89 hoog Olivier DE SMUL -
Friso HAGMAN
  Jens PANNEEL KKS 89 400 Patrick HIMSCHOOT
  4x 400m U20     4x 400  
  4x 100m U20     4x 100   
  Siska THYS ACME 89 100 H Philip GILSON

top

C

  Timothy HERMAN VS 90 speer Andy DE COSTER
  Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN DEIN 90 hoog Michael V.DER PLAETSEN
  Andreas VAN HAM DAC 90 3.000 ST  Herman PEETERMANS
  Dieter VANSTREELS DUFF 90 3.000  André BOONEN
  Celine TACHELET ROBA 90 100 H  Willy VAN HAM
  Els DE WAEL AVLO 90 ver, 7-kamp Gino DE BEULE -
Geert DE BORGER 
  Doukje VERMYL AVT  91 400 H  Rik RAEMAEKERS
  Lize DE GEEST LEBB 91 100  Geert HEYVAERT
  Anouk VERCAUTEREN ZELE 92 polsstok Peter MOREELS
  Nils WYNS DUFF 90 800  Jozef KAHAN
  Jeroen D'HOEDT OEH  90 1.500  Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK 
  Dries PEETERS DAC  91 110 H  René DIDDEN
  Marlies SCHILS MAC 90 800, 1.500  Jozef SMOLDERS
  Eline DALEMANS KAAG 91 3.000 ST Gilbert THIENPONT

top

F

  Tom COMPERNOLLE RIEM 75 5.000 Kristof HAVERBEKE
  Monder RIZKI ATLE 79 3.000i, 5.000, 10.000 Raf WYNS
Atl Vl Jesse STROOBANTS DCLA 80 10.000 Wim WOUTERS
  4x 400m     4x 400   
  Anke VAN CAMPEN DCLA 84 10.000 Wim WOUTERS 
  Willem VAN HOOF ROBA 79 10.000 Dirk VAN KERKHOVEN

top

B2

  Loïc LEMAITRE DCLA 87 speer Herman VAN UYTVEN
  Sanne TORFS DUFF 88 5.000  Peter DEROOVERE

top

B3

  Michiel BERVOETS ROBA 85 800 Willy VAN HAM 
  Joris HAECK STAX  89 200  Patrick HIMSCHOOT -
Gilbert VAN HAMME
  Frauke PENEN VAC 85 100 Rudi DIELS
  Atelaw BEKELE* AVZK 87 5.000 Bart HEYLEN 
  Wendy DEN HAEZE ACME 85 200  Philip GILSON 
  Timothy VAN LOON DUFF 89 10.000  Peter DEROOVERE
  Hans OMEY AZW 86 800  Desiré VANDEWALLE
  Jan VAN DEN BROECK LAT  89 800  Frankie DE FEYTER
  Justine DESONDRE OB 88 200  Philip GILSON
  Lieselot MATTHIJS OB  86 800  Achille VANHOO 
  Ingmar HERREMAN KKS  86 200  Peter STOCKMAN
  Brian VAN DEN BOSSCHE ACHL 89 800  Dirk ENGELEN - Ernest GOOSSENS
  Melissa DUPRE RCG  86 speer  Luk VAN MALDEGEM
  Stefan VAN AELST ACBR 88 800  Frank NAUDTS 

top

 

 

 

 
 
 

© Vlaamse Atletiekliga v.z.w.
tel 02 47 47 220;
K. Boudewijnstadion, Marathonlaan 119 C; 1020 Brussel